Stonewall Jackson High School honor rolls

First quarter all A’s honor roll

Ninth grade

Dakota  Baker, Carolin Bigwood, Juliana Brill,  Jailyn Dellinger, Yash  Desai, Charlotte Funkhouser, Susannah Garber,
Kelsey Hines, Brendan Hoover, Zakari Hottle, Rachel Lute, Gerardo Morales-Garcia, Nikki Mumaw, Alondra Ortega , Sara Streett, Caitlin Thompson, Tasha  Turner.

10th grade
Emily Ball, Maria Becerra-Flores, Ana  Jermstad, Brett  Jones, Dawson Lear, Madison Long, Tyler Patton, Savannah Sager, Blaire Sharman, Rachel Shumway, Joseph Connor, Autumn Fleming, Wendi Hernandez-Nolasco, Alexandra Kahl,
Michael Knauff , Daniel Mathes, Jonathan May, Nathan Miller, Mattie Roy, Olivia Schutz.

12th grade
Christian Armstron, Thomas Bellerose,  Tanner Boyce,  Elizabeth Funkhouser,  Alexis Golliday,  Amber Gonzalez,  Destiney  Halterman,  Nguyen  Huynh, Paola  Jimenez-Avila,  Emily Jordan, Jonathan Koontz, Victoria Marston, Kirsten  Montalbano, Benjamin Rosenberger, Jared Seekford, Derrick Smith.

First Quarter A B honor roll

Ninth grade

Catherine Bailey, Lindsey Baker, Tyler Baker, Benjamin Burch, Kiersten Cave, Madison Councill, Ashley Cowart, Brooke Dinges, Andrew Dotson, Dustin Funkhouser, Dreagen Gill, Joshua Gordon, Juan Jacuinde, Julia Kreuzberg, Brooke Lacek, Brittney Lambert, Sarah Miller, Savannah Miller, David Moomaw,  Alma Ortiz, Nathan Painter, Haileigh Richards, Carlos Romero-Hernandez, Camryn Rosenberger, Nicholas Sacchetti, Bryant Schutz, Skye Seay , Abbigail Simon, Tyler Somers, Andrew Stauff, Isaiah Wolverton, Levi Zirkle.

10th grade

David Anthony, Justice Baize, Kearra Berrenger, Rachel Bozzell, Reganne Brinkley, Hayley Couch, Cesar Esquivel, Kyle  Foltz, Curtis Ford, Kimberly Frye, Lukas Fultz, Daniella Gonzalez, Simon Hensley, Karina Juarez, Desiree Kagey, Austin   Keeler, Megan Lazaro-Lopez, Gwen Mallow, Kirsten Martz, Madison McDaniel, Jonathan Montz, James O’Connell Jr, Jessica Pechie, Brianna Prunka, Mercedes Roberts, Duncan Schroeder, Shania  Stottlemyer, Chance Stroop, Ryan Summers, Aletse  Tapia, Brandy Webb, Hallie White, Nicholas Wiencek, Dylan Williams, Kendra Wright.

11th grade

Isaac Blank, Rebekkah Bodanske, Kristen Bowman, Allyson Clar, Cheyenne Crigger, Paris Dodson, Brooke Farley, Alexis Fox, Edward Fox, Rachael Friedenberg, Hayley Gibson, Chandler Gill, Haley Hallman, Chance Hill, Joseph Hinkle, Valencia Jimenez, Nayeli Juarez, Kelsey Kokkonen, Jesse Lewis, Lauren Lewis, Josey Lonas, Damian Loya, Catherine Madigan, Olivia Marshall, Elizabeth Moomaw, Jonathan Murray, Katy Romero, Erick Ruby, Blake Spencer, Graciel Tapia.

12th grade

Wesley Barb, Susana Becerra-Martinez,  Anthony Berry, Benjamin Bigwood, Kylie Biller, Matthew Burner, Blake            Carter, Rosie Clifton, Alyssa Foltz, Savannah  Frazier, Rebekah Funkhouser, William  Geary, Rachel Golladay, Jaime Gonzalez Jr., Adam Goodier, Taelor Hilton, Duyen Huynh, Charles Knauff , Virginia Langston, Carly Litten, Madison Ludwig, Kayla Miller, Kayla Pennington, Samantha Pugh, Denis Romero, Stanley Ruby II , Alexis Schaeffer, Lindsay Shifflett, Brooke Simpson, Ryan Smith, Arianna Smootz, Kory Somers, Megan Strickler, Felicia Vandine, Whittney Vann, Jessica Wilkerson.