Thursday, Aug. 29

Skyline at Independence, 7 p.m.

Falls Church at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Friday, Aug. 30

R-MA at MMA, 4 p.m.

Strasburg at East Hardy (W.Va.), 7 p.m.

Central at Luray, 7 p.m.

Handley at Warren County, 7 p.m.

Sherando at James Wood, 7 p.m.

Buffalo Gap at Clarke County, 7 p.m.

Millbrook at Jefferson (W.Va.), 7 p.m.

Spotswood at East Rockingham, 7 p.m.

Turner Ashby at William Monroe, 7 p.m.

Brentsville at Liberty, 7 p.m.

Fauquier at Loudoun County, 7 p.m.

Eastern View at Culpeper County, 7 p.m.

West Point at Rappahannock County, 7 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 6

Strasburg at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Stonewall Jackson at Central, 7 p.m.

Broadway at Skyline, 7 p.m.

Jefferson (W.Va.) at Sherando, 7 p.m.

Loudoun County at Millbrook, 7 p.m.

Handley at Harrisonburg, 7 p.m.

MMA at Hancock (Md.), 7 p.m.

Page County at Nelson County, 7 p.m.

James River at Madison County, 7 p.m.

Wilson Memorial at Luray, 7 p.m.

William Monroe at Spotswood, 7 p.m.

Brentsville at Fauquier, 7 p.m.

Courtland at Liberty, 7 p.m.

Heritage at Kettle Run, 7 p.m.

Brentsville at Fauquier, 7 p.m.

Monticello at Culpeper County, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 7

Timber Creek Regional (N.J.) at Warren County, noon

Friday, Sept. 13

Quantico at MMA, 4 p.m.

Broadway at Central 7 p.m.

William Campbell at Stonewall Jackson, 7 p.m.

James Wood at Skyline, 7 p.m.

Warren County at Independence, 7 p.m.

Martinsburg (W.Va.) at Sherando, 7 p.m.

Clarke County at William Monroe, 7 p.m.

Millbrook at Heritage, 7 p.m.

Wilson Memorial at Page County, 7 p.m.

George Mason at Madison County, 7 p.m.

Riverheads at East Rockingham, 7 p.m.

Kettle Run at Brentsville, 7 p.m.

Liberty at King George, 7 p.m.

Culpeper County at Spotsylvania, 7 p.m.

Rappahannock County at Craig County, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 14

Christchurch School at R-MA, 2 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 20

MMA at Richmond Christian, 6 p.m.

Central at Strasburg, 7 p.m.

Stonewall Jackson at Fort Defiance, 7:30 p.m.

Warren County at James Wood, 7 p.m.

Stuarts Draft at Clarke County, 7 p.m.

Millbrook at Kettle Run, 7 p.m.

Luray at Page County, 7 p.m.

Madison County at William Monroe, 7 p.m.

East Rockingham at Buffalo Gap, 7 p.m.

George Mason at Manassas Park, 7 p.m.

Spotsylvania at Brentsville, 7 p.m.

Fauquier at Heritage, 7 p.m.

Rappahannock County at Nelson County, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 21

Skyline at Handley, 1 p.m.

Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot at R-MA, 2 p.m.

Friday, Sept. 27

Blessed Sacrament-Huguenot at MMA, 4 p.m.

R-MA at Fishburne Military, 4 p.m.

Page County at Strasburg, 7 p.m.

Central at Staunton, 7 p.m.

Rappahannock County at Stonewall Jackson, 7 p.m.

Warren County at Loudoun County, 7 p.m.

Sherando at Millbrook, 7 p.m.

East Rockingham at Clarke County, 7 p.m.

Kettle Run at James Wood, 7 p.m.

Madison County at Luray, 7 p.m.

Sidwell Friends at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Loudoun Valley at Brentsville, 7 p.m.

Culpeper County at Liberty, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 28

Fauquier at Handley, 1 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 4

R-MA at Hargrave Military, 4 p.m.

Strasburg at Rappahannock County, 7 p.m.

Stonewall Jackson at East Rockingham, 7 p.m.

Riverheads at Skyline, 7 p.m.

Sherando at Harrisonburg, 7 p.m.

Clarke County at Madison County, 7 p.m.

Millbrook at Fauquier, 7 p.m.

James Wood at Independence, 7 p.m.

Handley at Culpeper County, 7 p.m.

Page County at Bath County, 7 p.m.

Luray at Suarts Draft, 7 p.m.

William Monroe at Western Albemarle, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Kettle Run, 7 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 11

East Rockingham at Strasburg, 7 p.m.

Skyline at Central, 7 p.m.

Madison County at Stonewall Jackson, 7 p.m.

George Mason at Warren County, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Sherando, 7 p.m.

Clarke County at Luray, 7 p.m.

Handley at Millbrook, 7 p.m.

Culpeper County at James Wood, 7 p.m.

Rappahannock County at Page County, 7 p.m.

Brentsville at William Monroe, 7 p.m.

Kettle Run at Fauquier, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 12

Richmond Christian at MMA, 2 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 18

Strasburg at Madison County, 7 p.m.

Central at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Stonewall Jackson at Clarke County, 7 p.m.

Warren County at Brentsville, 7 p.m.

William Monroe at Skyline, 7 p.m.

James Wood at Liberty, 7 p.m.

Page County at East Rockingham, 7 p.m.

Luray at Rappahannock County, 7 p.m.

Louisa County at Kettle Run, 7 p.m.

Fauquier at Culpeper County, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 19

Sherando at Handley, 1 p.m.

St. Michael at MMA, 2 p.m.

Fuqua at R-MA, 2 p.m.

Friday, Oct. 25

Fishburne Military at MMA, 4 p.m.

Clarke County at Strasburg, 7 p.m.

Brentsville at Central, 7 p.m.

Luray at Stonewall Jackson, 7 p.m.

William Monroe at Warren County, 7 p.m.

Skyline at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Culpeper County at Sherando, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Millbrook, 7 p.m.

James Wood at Fauquier, 7 p.m.

Madison County at Page County, 7 p.m.

East Rockingham at Rappahannock County, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 26

Kettle Run at Handley, 1 p.m.

R-MA at Blue Ridge, 4 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 1

Fredericksburg Christian at R-MA, 3 p.m.

Strasburg at Stonewall Jackson, 7 p.m.

Central at Warren County, 7 p.m.

Skyline at Brentsville, 7 p.m.

Fauquier at Sherando, 7 p.m.

Page County at Clarke County, 7 p.m.

Millbrook at James Wood, 7 p.m.

Handley at Liberty, 7 p.m.

MMA at Clay-Battelle (W.Va.), 7 p.m.

Rappahannock County at Madison County, 7 p.m.

George Mason at William Monroe, 7 p.m.

Kettle Run at Culpeper County, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 2

East Rockingham vs. Luray at JMU, 4:30 p.m.

Friday, Nov. 8

Luray at Strasburg, 7 p.m.

William Monroe at Central, 7 p.m.

Stonewall Jackson at Page County, 7 p.m.

Warren County at Skyline, 7 p.m.

Sherando at Kettle Run, 7 p.m.

Clarke County at Rappahannock County, 7 p.m.

Culpeper County at Millbrook, 7 p.m.

Madison County at East Rockingham, 7 p.m.

Brentsville at George Mason, 7 p.m.

Liberty at Fauquier, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 9

James Wood at Handley, 1 p.m.