Friday Post Time: 3:30 p.m.

1st Nw2pmlt $3,500 Trot

1. Mr Cornbread (St White) 4-1

2. Battleshoe (Ch Shaw) 6-1

3. Travel Ridge (Sc Woogen) 5-1

4. Grandma Anna (Co Kreiser) 2-1

5. Sassy Lynnly (Wi Carter) 3-1

6. Kandy Mac (Je Indof) 7-2

7. Uncle Ike (Be Brown) 4-1

2nd Nw1001L4cd $3,500 Trot

1. Call Me Thefireman (Co Kreiser) 5-2

2. Paging Doctor Teo (Wi Carter) 5-2

3. Triple T Swinger (Ch Shaw) 3-1

4. Connie Keeper (Sc Woogen) 6-1

5. Possess The Stone (Je Indof) 4-1

6. Powerful Madison (Ti Offutt) 5-1

7. Precious Diamond (Ja Stiltner II) 2-1

3rd Mnw3pmrlt $4,500 Pace

1. Magic Speech (Co Kreiser) 9-2

2. Jukebox Hero (Ro Hammer) 5-2

3. Swinging Rockette (Ty Shehan) 5-1

4. Sweet Tea Baby (St White) 9-5

5. Lady Elvis (Sc Woogen) 6-1

6. Trinitysfancyfilly (Ge Longo) 4-1

4th Mnw3201L4 $4,500 Pace

1. Walk From Heaven (Ja Stiltner II) 2-1

2. Successful Outlook (Ja Moyer) 5-2

3. Starcasim (Jo Sanzeri) 5-1

4. Cookies Empire (Co Kreiser) 5-2

5. Cool Toy (Wi Carter) 3-1

6. Kiss On The Lips (Ge Longo) 4-1

5th Mnw2001L4 $4,000 Pace

1. Deo's Perfectsound (Ja Stiltner II) 2-1

2. Princess Dalia (Ty Shehan) 3-1

3. Lima Illusion (Ti Offutt) 6-1

4. Rear View (Co Braden) 9-2

5. Follow The Dream (Ch Shaw) 7-1

6. Some Fancy Beach (Je Indof) 5-1

7. Sun Belle Slippery (Er Davis) 6-1

6th Nw2701L4cd $4,000 Pace

1. Yankee Artillery (Je Indof) 3-1

2. Mississippi Rabbit (Ch Shaw) 2-1

3. Blue Fox (Ja Moyer) 9-2

4. St Lads Charger (Ja Stiltner II) 5-1

5. March Art (Ro Hammer) 6-1

6. Surge Seelster (Co Braden) 4-1

7. Pier Ho Temptation (Sc Woogen) 8-1

8. Q Rock (Co Kreiser) 6-1

7th ClaimHcp $5,000 Pace

1. Histoire Eternelle (Co Kreiser) 2-1

1A. Hickory Little Red (Ja Stiltner II) 2-1

2. Roadway (Co Braden) 5-2

3. Real Future (Ch Shaw) 6-1

4. Kingsley B (Er Davis) 4-1

5. Bb Sherman (Ja Moyer) 6-1

6. Asplode Hanover (St White) 5-1

7. Key Word (Wi Carter) 3-1

8th TM under66 $3,500 Pace

1. Fox Valley Riviera (Jo Sanzeri) 6-1

2. King Royalty (To Dinges) 2-1

3. Oneeyedpirate (Co Kreiser) 3-1

4. Todman Hanover (Je Indof) 3-1

5. Craig Michael (Ja Stiltner II) 9-2

6. Tellmeheisbrown (Ja Moyer) 5-1

7. Toughest Of All (Co Braden) 4-1

8. Hypothetical (Ch Shaw) 8-1

9th Nw1pm'19 $3,500 Pace

1A. Gran Torino (Je Indof) 2-1

1. Slickslidenaway (St White) 2-1

2. Libertys Choice (Ja Stiltner II) 4-1

3. Special Princess (Ch Shaw) 4-1

4. Light My Candle (Da Swaney) 8-1

5. Twincreeks Indy (Wi Carter) 5-1

6. Have A Parodi (Ty Shehan) 3-1

7. Rocknroll Survivor (Ro Hammer) 6-1

10th MTMunder66 $3,500 Pace

1. Eleanor Jean (Ro Hammer) 3-1

2. Peppermint Candy (Ty Shehan) 2-1

3. Beautiful Brew (Ch Shaw) 9-2

4. Royal Engagement (Ja Moyer) 5-1

5. Thirty Nine Red (Je Indof) 4-1

6. Purple N Gold (Wi Carter) 4-1

7. Lluli (Co Kreiser) 7-1

8. Tc Loving Cup (Ja Stiltner II) 7-2

Saturday Post Time: 2 p.m.

1st Nw2pmrlt $4,000 Trot

1. Matter Of Lindy (Co Kreiser) 2-1

2. Audacious (Wi Carter) 3-1

3. Jas Going Away (Co Braden) 4-1

4. She's Lovely (Ja Stiltner II) 5-2

5. Geegollymissmolly (Ki Vincent) 5-1

6. Broadway Ginnie (Ty Shehan) 7-2

2nd MaresInv'l $10,000 Pace

1. Art Of Dancing (Ch Perry Jr) 4-1

2. Shadows Mystery (Ja Stiltner II) 5-2

3. Rissy's All In (Jo Wagner) 2-1

4. R Es Shabla (Co Braden) 5-1

5. Exsqueezeme (Wi Carter) 6-1

6. Swinging Jenny (Ty Shehan) 3-1

3rd Nw1251L4cd $4,000 Pace

1. Bieber Hanover (Ja Stiltner II) 2-1

2. Tijuana Party (Ty Shehan) 3-1

3. Fire Light (To Dinges) 4-1

4. Just B Talking (Ge Longo) 5-2

5. Free Love (Wi Carter) 6-1

6. R Gauwitz Hanover (Ch Perry Jr) 5-1

7. Im An Art Major (Co Braden) 6-1

8. A Major Impulse (Co Kreiser) 5-1

4th Open $10,000 Pace

1. Swagasaurusrex (Ge Longo) 5-1

2. Bobby The Greek (Ro Plante Jr) 3-1

3. R N Nate (Ro Hammer) 3-1

4. Pavaratti Bluechip (Ja Stiltner II) 3-1

5. Capital Builder (Fr Milby) 2-1

6. Ideal Ace (St White) 7-2

5th Nw2201L4cd $4,000 Trot

1. Royal Bahama (Li Schadel) 2-1

1A. Handsome Devil (Wi Carter) 2-1

2. Believe In Him (Be Brown) 3-1

3. Lucys Man (Co Braden) 6-1

4. Cousin Rickard (Jo Sanzeri) 4-1

5. Fair Glider (Er Davis) 9-2

6. Southwind Glider (Ro Hammer) 8-1

7. Southwind Ferrari (Sc Woogen) 9-2

6th Nw1251L4cd $4,000 Pace

1. Blissful Artist (Ch Perry Jr) 6-1

2. A Wild Impulse (Co Kreiser) 3-1

3. Ezy Biscuit (Ja Stiltner II) 5-2

4. Silver Wings (Co Braden) 2-1

5. Jump The Shark (Ty Shehan) 5-1

6. Marvalous Falcon (Ro Hammer) 9-2

7. Up Up And Out (Wi Carter) 4-1

8. San Antony-O (Er Davis) 8-1

7th Nw1pmrlt $5,000 Pace

1. O' Sassy (St McLenaghan) 6-1

2. Mystical Storm (Do Dailey) 7-2

3. Check Hanover (La Stark) 6-1

4. Chazberry (Je Rastetter) 5-1

5. Hytech Honey (Be Brown) 3-1

6. Dreaming Jeanie (Si Graham) 4-1

7. Franco (Li Schadel) 5-2

8th Open $10,000 Trot

1. Mary's A Keeper (Jo Wagner) 2-1

2. Al-Mar Reba Babe (Ge Longo) 9-2

3. Lodi Bank Robber (Co Braden) 5-1

4. Headsaregonna Turn (Ja Stiltner II) 3-1

5. Gee Wizz George (Ty Shehan) 3-1

9th OldTimers $5,000 Pace

1. Goodtimin Cam (La Stark) 6-1

2. Highland Hellion (Do Dailey) 3-1

3. Real Flight (Da Swaney) 9-2

4. Cyrus Seelster (Sc Woogen) 8-5

5. Bet Together (Je Rastetter) 3-1

10th Nw5501L4cd $5,500 Pace

1. Said No One Ever (Be Brown) 4-1

2. Twomickeytrip (Ge Longo) 3-1

3. Western Captive (Ja Stiltner II) 7-2

4. Takeittotheface (Ro Plante Jr) 2-1

5. Bobcat Bound (Co Braden) 6-1

6. Corner A Virgin (Ch Perry Jr) 5-1

11th Nw4001L4cd $5,000 Trot

1. Held In Balance (Ty Shehan) 3-1

2. Done Andover It (Jo Wagner) 2-1

3. Jefferson County (Co Kreiser) 4-1

4. Chips Starr (Wi Carter) 6-1

5. Stormont Dundas (Ch Perry Jr) 5-1

6. Catalyst (Ro Plante Jr) 6-1

7. Mighty Nicky (Co Braden) 9-2

12th Nw3651L4cd $4,500 Pace

1. Fashion Dragon (Co Braden) 6-1

2. My Friskie Boy (Ge Longo) 2-1

3. Drive 'Em Cowboy (Ch Petrelli) 5-1

4. Thought Provoking (Ja Stiltner II) 3-1

5. Fort El Said (Ty Shehan) 9-2

6. Matt's Choice (Co Kreiser) 4-1

7. Artists Ruffles (Ro Hammer) 7-1

13th Nw2251L4cd $4,000 Pace

1. Cirrus De Vie (Ro Hammer) 3-1

2. Tymal Vortex (Co Braden) 2-1

3. Bowedfortyova (Er Davis) 5-1

4. All Access (Ja Stiltner II) 5-1

5. Place At The Beach (Ge Longo) 5-1

6. Bp Burner (Be Brown) 4-1

14th Nw1251L4cd $4,000 Pace

1. Thatsjusthowiroll (Ch Perry Jr) 5-2

1A. Fire Storm K T (Da Gassien) 5-2

2. Rocknrollercoaster (Ki Vincent) 4-1

3. Hesallaboutdabass (Jo Sanzeri) 2-1

4. Thankyouallmyfans (Er Davis) 6-1

5. Ideal Gemini (Ty Shehan) 3-1

6. Na Na Na Baatman (Ge Longo) 3-1

7. Mister Mcskinny (Sc Woogen) 5-1

15th Nw2pmrlt $4,000 Pace

1. Amazing Ponderosa (Ch Perry Jr) 4-1

2. Milly B Gone (Da Swaney) 3-1

3. Big Jim Slade (Ch Robbins) 8-1

4. Marvalous Sunset (Ro Hammer) 5-1

5. Dreams Are True (Le Smeal II) 6-1

6. Dennis The Menace (Sc Woogen) 8-1

7. Gifted George (Co Braden) 2-1

8. App Hanover (Co Kreiser) 5-2