Saturday  / Post Time: 2 p.m.

1st Nw1pmrlt $3,500 Trot

1. Rj Hanover (Er Neal) 7-2

2. Ashlees Royal (To Dinges) 9-2

3. She's Lovely (Wi Carter) 9-5

4. Grandma Anna (Co Kreiser) 6-5

2nd Nw2501L5cd $4,000 Trot

1. Walkingintherain (Er Neal) 3-2

2. Speedy Taxi (Ch Perry Jr) 9-2

3. Skyway Jaguar (Jo Wagner) 3-1

4. Celebrity Lambo (Wi Carter) 6-1

5. Chips Starr (Ki Vincent) 8-1

6. Southwind Glider (Ro Hammer) 9-1

3rd W2>4pmrlt $4,500 Pace

1. Rusty Decor (Wi Carter) 9-1

2. Cirrus De Vie (Ro Hammer) 2-1

3. Thatsjusthowiroll (Ch Perry Jr) 8-1

4. Hesallaboutdabass (Jo Sanzeri) 9-2

5. Cookies Empire (Co Kreiser) 9-2

6. Smell That Rock (Ti Offutt) 12-1

7. Sonny's Blessing (Jo Wagner) 3-1

4th Nw1001L5cd $3,500 Pace

1. Tijuana Party (Ch Shaw) 8-1

2. Purple N Gold (Jo Wagner) 6-1

3. Red Carpet Dude (Jo Hershberger) 4-1

4. Fire Storm K T (Da Gassien) 2-1

5. Cyrus Seelster (Co Kreiser) 4-1

6. Bullpup (Er Neal) 8-1

7. Roadway (Ch Perry Jr) 7-1

5th OpenHcp $7,000 Trot

1. Done Andover It (Sc Woogen) 5-2

2. Catalyst (Ro Plante Jr) 7-1

3. Flammable (Sp Kahrig) 6-1

4. Serious Savannah (Wi Carter) 3-1

5. Believe In Him (Be Brown) 8-5

6th Nw5001L5cd $5,500 Pace

1. Doo Wop West (Er Neal) 5-1

2. Yeahboyyeah (Ch Perry Jr) 4-1

3. Artists Ruffles (Ro Hammer) 7-2

4. Willie Joe Hill (Jo Wagner) 2-1

5. Cinderlane Quin (Ro Plante Jr) 10-1

6. A Million Petals (Co Kreiser) 10-1

7. Q Rock (Wi Carter) 15-1

8. Art Of Dancing (Ch Offutt) 8-1

7th Open $7,000 Pace

1. Daily Sports (Jo Wagner) 3-2

1A. Lloyd's All In (Sc Woogen) 3-2

2. A Major Impulse (Wi Carter) 10-1

3. R N Nate (Ro Hammer) 5-1

4. John's Dream (Ch Perry Jr) 7-2

5. Ideal Ace (St White) 4-1

6. Matt's Choice (Co Kreiser) 7-1

8th Nw2001L5cd $4,000 Pace

1. Bobcat Bound (Ch Offutt) 9-2

2. A Wild Impulse (Wi Carter) 9-2

3. Bp Burner (Be Brown) 7-2

4. Igotyourcrazy (Ch Perry Jr) 9-2

5. Little Power (Ki Vincent) 9-2

6. Jump The Shark (Er Neal) 10-1

7. Trixie Dixie (Ti Offutt) 12-1

8. Pictonian Spartan (Co Kreiser) 7-1

9th Nw2pmrlt $4,000 Pace

1A. Marvalous Marg (Ti Offutt) 7-2

1. Linnea (Ch Offutt) 7-2

2. Dixon Bay (Sc Woogen) 7-5

2A. Dennis The Menace (Jo Wagner) 7-5

3. Dreams Are True (Le Smeal II) 7-2

4. Good Boy Handsome (Ro Plante Jr) 5-1

5. Coolflying Charlie (Ki Vincent) 10-1

6. Amazing Ponderosa (Co Kreiser) 10-1

10th Nw1pmlt $3,500 Pace

1. Undercovershamrock (Ch Perry Jr) 9-2

2. App Hanover (Co Kreiser) 8-5

3. A Stud Named Sam (Er Neal) 5-2

4. Gran Torino (St White) 9-2

5. Cup Of Choice (Ch Offutt) 8-1

6. Northbrook Ron (Ti Offutt) 10-1

7. Big Jim Slade (Wi Carter) 15-1

8. Eliza Mae (Ra Neal) 15-1

11th Nw2pmrlt $4,000 Trot

1. Zyura Bi (Sp Kahrig) 5-1

2. Call Me Thefireman (Co Kreiser) 5-2

3. Touch Of Dough (Er Neal) 4-1

4. Blow Back (Ro Hammer) 7-2

5. Bamako Du Bocage (Wi Carter) 9-1

6. Majolica Hanover (Ch Perry Jr) 9-1

7. Echo's Annie (Ch Offutt) 6-1

12th Nw2pmrlt $4,000 Trot

1. Zsa Zsa Dabor (Ch Perry Jr) 6-1

2. Fight Again (To Dinges) 8-1

3. Sherman's Way (Ch Offutt) 5-1

4. Elegant Note (Er Neal) 5-1

5. Wonderful Girl (Di Simpson) 1-1

6. Broadway Ginnie (Co Kreiser) 8-1